PERELLA WEINBERG PARTNERS UK LLP

Company number OC319198

Registered office address
20 Grafton Street, London, W1S 4DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
19 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2020
due by 3 May 2020

Last statement dated 19 April 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
PADCO UK LLP 19 Apr 2006 - 14 Jun 2006