CABOT SQUARE CAPITAL LLP

Company number OC318397

Registered office address
One, Connaught Place, London, W2 2ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
14 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 15 March 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
CSC CAPITAL LLP 14 Mar 2006 - 02 May 2006