BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DAC BEACHCROFT LLP

Company number OC317852

Registered office address
100 Fetter Lane, London, EC4A 1BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
16 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2017
due by 31 January 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2018
due by 2 March 2018

Last statement dated 16 February 2017

Previous company names
Name Period
BEACHCROFT LLP 16 Feb 2006 - 28 Oct 2011