APOLLO MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL LLP

Company number OC316197

Registered office address
25 Saint George Street, London, W1S 1FS
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
15 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2019
due by 29 November 2019

Last statement dated 15 November 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
APOLLO MANAGEMENT (UK) VI, LLP 15 Nov 2005 - 21 Mar 2006