COMPASS POINT ESTATES LLP

Company number OC314871

Registered office address
The Manager Estates Office, Southwell Business Park, Portland, Dorset, DT5 2NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
24 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2020
due by 7 September 2020

Last statement dated 24 August 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
WEYLAND ESTATES LLP 25 Feb 2010 - 29 Mar 2010
BAMPTON BUSINESS CENTRE LLP 24 Aug 2005 - 25 Feb 2010