CBS - CORPORATE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LLP

Company number OC314182

Registered office address
95 Wilton Road, Suite 718 Victoria, London, SW1V 1BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
15 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2020
due by 28 July 2020

Last statement dated 14 July 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
ATRIUM INCORPORATION SERVICES LLP 07 Aug 2017 - 15 Oct 2019
EUROFINANZZA INCORPORATION SERVICES LLP 24 Mar 2010 - 07 Aug 2017
AZURE INCORPORATION SERVICES LLP 27 Jun 2007 - 24 Mar 2010
MIND TORRENT LLP 15 Jul 2005 - 27 Jun 2007