BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BASDAC (2011) LLP

Company number OC312841

Registered office address
Bupa Dental Care Vantage Office Park, Old Gloucester Road, Hambrook, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS16 1GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
19 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2019
due by 14 April 2019

Last statement dated 31 March 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
OC312841 LLP 15 Feb 2011 - 09 Mar 2011