BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

KATTEN MUCHIN ROSENMAN UK LLP

Company number OC312814

Registered office address
Paternoster House, 65 St. Paul's Churchyard, London, England, EC4M 8AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
18 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2018
due by 31 October 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2019
due by 23 February 2019

Last statement dated 9 February 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
KATTEN MUCHIN ROSENMAN CORNISH LLP 04 Jun 2005 - 01 Feb 2011
M W CORNISH LLP 18 Apr 2005 - 04 Jun 2005