OPENWORK PARTNERSHIP LLP

Company number OC312300

Registered office address
Julie Clarke, Washington House, Lydiard Fields, Swindon, SN5 8UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
18 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 March 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
OPENWORKS PARTNERSHIP LLP 18 Mar 2005 - 19 Apr 2005