BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PENNINGTONS MANCHES LLP

Company number OC311575

Registered office address
125 Wood Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2V 7AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
15 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2018
due by 5 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2019
due by 1 March 2019

Last statement dated 15 February 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
PENNINGTONS SOLICITORS LLP 15 Feb 2005 - 15 Oct 2013