Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

SIMKINS LLP

Company number OC311400

Registered office address
Lynton House, 7-12 Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
8 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2020
due by 22 February 2020

Last statement dated 8 February 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
MICHAEL SIMKINS LLP 08 Feb 2005 - 01 Jul 2016