BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.


Company number OC311004

Registered office address
BLAKE LAPTHORN, Harbour Court Compass Road North Harbour, Portsmouth, Hampshire, PO6 4ST
Company status
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
15 January 2005


Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2019
due by 30 January 2019

Last statement dated 16 January 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
TARLO LYONS LLP 15 Jan 2005 - 28 Aug 2009