QUADRANGLE GROUP LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP

Company number OC310092

Registered office address
The Butlers Wharf Building, 36 Shad Thames, London, SE1 2YE
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
22 November 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2019
due by 6 December 2019

Last statement dated 22 November 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
F. Q. LLP 22 Nov 2004 - 12 Jun 2007