BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CUMBERLAND ELLIS LLP

Company number OC309371

Registered office address
Floor 8, 71 Queen Victoria Street, London, England, EC4V 4AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
24 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2019
due by 8 October 2019

Last statement dated 24 September 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
CUMBERLAND ELLIS PEIRS LLP 24 Sep 2004 - 19 Feb 2005