BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INGENIOUS FILM PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC308659

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
16 July 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2019
due by 30 June 2019

Last statement dated 16 June 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
INGENIOUS FILM PARTNERS 1 LLP 16 Jul 2004 - 06 Oct 2004