BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THYSSENKRUPP MARINE SYSTEMS LLP

Company number OC307812

Registered office address
Friars Gate 1, Third Floor 1011 Stratford Road, Shirley, Solihull, West Midlands, England, B90 4BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
1 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2019
due by 15 May 2019

Last statement dated 1 May 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
MARINEFORCE INTERNATIONAL LLP 01 May 2004 - 04 Oct 2012