BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OLIVER TWIST PRODUCTIONS LLP

Company number OC307261

Registered office address
27/28 Eastcastle Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
16 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2018
due by 5 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2019
due by 30 March 2019

Last statement dated 16 March 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
FUTURE SCREEN PARTNERS NO 1. LLP 16 Mar 2004 - 14 Jun 2004