BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BRUNSWICK ARTS CONSULTING LLP

Company number OC306586

Registered office address
16 Lincoln's Inn Fields, London, WC2A 3ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
20 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2018
due by 30 November 2018

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2019
due by 3 February 2019

Last statement dated 20 January 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
WYNNSTAY ARTS CONSULTING LLP 20 Jan 2004 - 17 Mar 2004