BRUNSWICK PUBLIC RELATIONS LLP

Company number OC306583

Registered office address
16 Lincoln's Inn Fields, London, WC2A 3ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
20 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2018
due by 31 May 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2020
due by 3 February 2020

Last statement dated 20 January 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
WYNNSTAY PUBLIC RELATIONS LLP 20 Jan 2004 - 17 Mar 2004