Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

MERCHANTCANTOS LLP

Company number OC305693

Registered office address
16 Lincolns Inn Fields, London, WC2A 3ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
2 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2020
due by 15 February 2020

Last statement dated 1 February 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
CANTOS COMMUNICATIONS (UK) LLP 02 Oct 2003 - 31 Oct 2012