TIMELESS RELEASING LLP

Company number OC305320

Registered office address
27/28 Eastcastle Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
18 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2020
due by 5 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2020
due by 17 September 2020

Last statement dated 6 August 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
P&A LIMITED PARTNERS NO. 1 FUND LLP 18 Aug 2003 - 19 Sep 2003