BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MPC PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC305120

Registered office address
73 Cornhill, London, EC3V 3QQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 June 2016
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
18 July 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 September 2015

Previous company names
Name Period
MACLEOD PHILLIPS & CO LLP 18 Jul 2003 - 18 Mar 2004