INSIDE TRACK 3 LLP

Company number OC305070

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
10 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2020
due by 5 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2020
due by 28 August 2020

Last statement dated 17 July 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
INSIDE FILMS 2 LLP 10 Jul 2003 - 18 Feb 2004