EDWARD CHARLES & PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC304844

Registered office address
55 Loudoun Road, St Johns Wood, London, NW8 0DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
11 June 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2021
due by 11 July 2021

Last statement dated 27 June 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
E C P FACILITIES LLP 11 Jun 2003 - 01 Jul 2003