INSIDE TRACK 2 LLP

Company number OC304622

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
8 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2020
due by 5 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
INSIDE TRACK FILMS 2 LLP 08 May 2003 - 07 Jul 2003