BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GOWLING WLG (UK) LLP

Company number OC304378

Registered office address
4 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
7 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2018
due by 1 May 2018

Last statement dated 17 April 2017

Previous company names
Name Period
WRAGGE LAWRENCE GRAHAM & CO LLP 01 May 2014 - 19 Feb 2016
WRAGGE & CO LLP 07 Apr 2003 - 01 May 2014