BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE GENTECH PARTNERSHIP 1 LLP

Company number OC304060

Registered office address
62 Wilson Street, London, EC2A 2BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
4 March 2003

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2007
due by 5 February 2008

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2006

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 4 March 2017
due by 18 March 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 4 March 2006

Previous company names
Name Period
THE MEMORYDIAL TECHNOLOGY PARTNERSHIP LLP 04 Mar 2003 - 07 Apr 2003