BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SCION FILMS SALE AND LEASEBACK SIXTH LLP

Company number OC301429

Registered office address
3rd Floor 21 Ganton Street, London, W1F 9BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
6 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2018
due by 5 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2019
due by 20 February 2019

Last statement dated 6 February 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
LIBERTY FILM PARTNERSHIP LLP 10 Nov 2004 - 24 Mar 2005
THE CLOSE FILM (S42) SALE AND LEASEBACK LLP 22 Aug 2003 - 10 Nov 2004
VICTORIA FILM PARTNERSHIP LLP 06 Feb 2002 - 22 Aug 2003