BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE EUROPEAN FILM PARTNERS III LLP

Company number OC301156

Registered office address
99 Kenton Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA3 0AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
14 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2018
due by 5 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2019
due by 6 April 2019

Last statement dated 23 March 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
THE INVICTA PREMIERE FUND, LLP 06 Dec 2002 - 18 Mar 2004
THE INVICTA FILM PARTNERSHIP NO.7, LLP 14 Dec 2001 - 06 Dec 2002