BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BROWN RUDNICK LLP

Company number OC300611

Registered office address
8 Clifford Street, London, W1S 2LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
24 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2018
due by 28 November 2018

Last statement dated 14 November 2017

Previous company names
Name Period
BROWN RUDNICK BERLACK ISRAELS LLP 12 Feb 2002 - 29 Apr 2008
BROWN RUDNICK FREED & GESMER LLP 24 Aug 2001 - 12 Feb 2002