BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SGH MARTINEAU LLP

Company number OC300228

Registered office address
6th Floor 60 Gracechurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3V 0HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
8 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2017
due by 31 January 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2018
due by 16 June 2018

Last statement dated 2 June 2017

Previous company names
Name Period
SPRECHER GRIER HALBERSTAM LLP 08 Jun 2001 - 01 Dec 2011