AQUA TRUSTEES NUMBER 30 LIMITED

Company number NI668159

Registered office address
368 Newtownards Road, Belfast, Northern Ireland, BT4 1HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 4 December 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 3 March 2021
due by 17 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
  • 64302 - Activities of unit trusts
  • 64305 - Activities of property unit trusts
  • 64306 - Activities of real estate investment trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
AQUA TRUSTEES NUMBER 20 LIMITED LIMITED 04 Mar 2020 - 31 Mar 2020