THE CUSTOMER BUREAU LTD

Company number NI657635

Registered office address
94-96 High Street, Holywood, United Kingdom, BT18 9HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 6 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2020
due by 16 January 2021

Last statement dated 5 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE IMPROVEMENT BUREAU LTD 06 Dec 2018 - 14 Aug 2019