CX RENEWABLES LIMITED

Company number NI639599

Registered office address
Suite 140 47 Botanic Avenue, Belfast, Northern Ireland, BT7 1JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2020
due by 27 July 2020

Last statement dated 13 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 02400 - Support services to forestry
  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CRANWOOD RESOURCES LIMITED 02 Nov 2016 - 24 Jul 2018
CRANWOOD SALES LIMITED 14 Jul 2016 - 02 Nov 2016