BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

POUNDBRIDGE GREEN LTD

Company number NI634751

Registered office address
41-43 Waring Street, Belfast, Northern Ireland, BT1 2DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2017
due by 27 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2019
due by 23 June 2019

Last statement dated 9 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RISSMO ENERGY LTD 10 Nov 2015 - 07 Jan 2016