ENERGIA RENEWABLES COMPANY 2 LIMITED

Company number NI631738

Registered office address
Greenwood House, 64 Newforge Lane, Belfast, BT9 5NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2020
due by 2 July 2020

Last statement dated 18 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRIDIAN RENEWABLES COMPANY 2 LIMITED 05 Jun 2015 - 15 May 2019