DLH GROUP LTD

Company number NI623912

Registered office address
67 Beechfield Crescent, Bangor, County Down, BT19 7ZJ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2014

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 30 April 2015
due by 7 January 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 7 April 2018
due by 21 April 2018

Last statement dated 7 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DL HUGHES ACCOUNTING SOLUTIONS LTD 07 Apr 2014 - 07 Dec 2015