CAPLU LIMITED

Company number NI619212

Registered office address
107 Huntly Road, Banbridge, County Down, BT32 3UR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2020
due by 17 July 2020

Last statement dated 3 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MOYNE SHELF COMPANY (NO. 337) LIMITED 03 Jul 2013 - 02 Oct 2013