BRAKES FOODSERVICE NI LIMITED

Company number NI066355

Registered office address
221 Hillhall Road, Lisburn, Co Antrim, BT27 5JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2020
due by 5 October 2020

Last statement dated 21 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
O'KANE FOOD SERVICE LIMITED 29 Oct 2008 - 18 Mar 2015
MOYNE SHELF COMPANY (NO. 257) LIMITED 20 Sep 2007 - 29 Oct 2008