ASM ALTERNATIVE FEEDS LIMITED

Company number NI062709

Registered office address
6 Whiterock Road, Killinchy, Co Down, BT23 6PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2021
due by 1 March 2021

Last statement dated 18 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10910 - Manufacture of prepared feeds for farm animals
Previous company names
Name Period
CHERRYMOUNT TRADING LIMITED 18 Jan 2007 - 06 Mar 2007