ZEST INVESTMENT (SWAFFHAM) LIMITED

Company number NI053414

Registered office address
Rosemount Care Centre, 2 Moy Road, Portadown, Craigavon, County Armagh, BT62 1QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2020
due by 1 February 2021

Last statement dated 21 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EMERALD DEVELOPMENTS (ENNISKILLEN) LIMITED 22 Dec 2004 - 19 May 2009