BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PRIORY MEADOW (HASTINGS) LIMITED

Company number NI045936

Registered office address
23/25 Queen Street, Coleraine, County Londonderry, BT52 1BG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SARCON (NO. 145) LIMITED 25 Mar 2003 - 05 Sep 2003