ALMAC CLINICAL SERVICES TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number NI045058

Registered office address
Almac House, 20 Seagoe Industrial Estate, Craigavon, BT63 5QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2021
due by 21 January 2021

Last statement dated 7 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLINICAL TRIAL SERVICES TRUSTEES LIMITED 23 Apr 2003 - 12 Nov 2004
L&B (NO 39) LIMITED 07 Jan 2003 - 23 Apr 2003