S & B PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number NI042257

Registered office address
Third Floor Capital House, 3 Upper Queen Street, Belfast
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2021
due by 18 January 2021

Last statement dated 4 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANNSGATE NO.1 LIMITED 04 Jan 2002 - 14 Jan 2002