ALMAC TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number NI041772

Registered office address
Almac House, 20 Seagoe Industrial Estate, Craigavon, BT63 5QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2020
due by 21 November 2020

Last statement dated 10 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
L&B (NO 9) LIMITED 22 Oct 2001 - 08 Jan 2002