PROPERTYNEWS.COM LIMITED

Company number NI038894

Registered office address
124-144 Royal Avenue, Belfast, BT1 1EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 26 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58130 - Publishing of newspapers
Previous company names
Name Period
GARGIN LIMITED 27 Jun 2000 - 10 Nov 2000