ENERGIS (IRELAND) LIMITED

Company number NI035793

Registered office address
Quarry Corner, Dundonald, Belfast, BT16 1UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2020
due by 25 February 2020

Last statement dated 11 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEVADA TELE.COM LIMITED 19 Oct 1999 - 04 Feb 2003
E.V. LIMITED 09 Mar 1999 - 19 Oct 1999