COASTAL CLEAR WATER (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number NI035623

Registered office address
Rosemount House, 21-23 Sydenham Road, Belfast, BT3 9HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 36000 - Water collection, treatment and supply
Previous company names
Name Period
TRADEWOOD LIMITED 18 Feb 1999 - 30 Mar 1999