ENERGIA CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number NI032456

Registered office address
Greenwood House, 64 Newforge Lane, Belfast, BT9 5NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2020
due by 17 June 2020

Last statement dated 3 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRIDIAN CAPITAL LIMITED 18 Feb 1998 - 15 May 2019
NIE CAPITAL LIMITED 29 May 1997 - 18 Feb 1998