CIC PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number NI032178

Registered office address
6 Saintfield Road, Lisburn, Co Antrim, BT27 5BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2021
due by 9 April 2021

Last statement dated 26 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MODMILL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 26 Mar 1997 - 06 Jun 1997